Celtic Engagement Rings

Irish Jewelry

Irish Candy

Irish Candy

Lovely Irish BELLEEK Heart shaped Candy Dish Second Green Mark
Lovely Irish BELLEEK Heart shaped Candy Dish Second Green Mark
Paypal   US $33.00
1910s KELLY GIRL TIRE AD MOYER IRISH PINUP GIRL AROMINTS CANDY
1910s KELLY GIRL TIRE AD MOYER IRISH PINUP GIRL AROMINTS CANDY
Paypal   US $7.95
IRISH Chocolate Candy Mars Chocolate Bars 6 Count from Ireland
IRISH Chocolate Candy Mars Chocolate Bars 6 Count from Ireland
Paypal   US $12.00
BELLEEK IRISH 6 1 2 x 6 1 2 HEART SHAPED CANDY DISH W GREEN BACKSTAMP
BELLEEK IRISH 6 1 2 x 6 1 2 HEART SHAPED CANDY DISH W GREEN BACKSTAMP
Paypal   US $4.99
IRISH Celtic CrosWedding Bridal Shower Personalized Candy Wrappers Party Favors
IRISH Celtic CrosWedding Bridal Shower Personalized Candy Wrappers Party Favors
Paypal   US $21.60
NEW Irish Chocolate Candy Cadbury Curly Wurly 6 Count
NEW Irish Chocolate Candy Cadbury Curly Wurly 6 Count
Paypal   US $9.99
Belleek Irish Porcelain Small Heart Shaped Candy Dish 6th Mark
Belleek Irish Porcelain Small Heart Shaped Candy Dish 6th Mark
Paypal   US $4.99
CELTIC CROSS SMALL CANDY MOLD IRISH WEDDING FAVORS
CELTIC CROSS SMALL CANDY MOLD IRISH WEDDING FAVORS
Paypal   US $2.50
CLADDAGH LOLLIPOP CANDY MOLD IRISH WEDDING FAVOR
CLADDAGH LOLLIPOP CANDY MOLD IRISH WEDDING FAVOR
Paypal   US $2.50
LorAnn Hard Candy Flavoring OiL IRISH CREAM FLAVOR 1 oz
LorAnn Hard Candy Flavoring OiL IRISH CREAM FLAVOR 1 oz
Paypal   US $8.25
Eamon Dublin Ireland glass footed Irish shamrock glass candy bowl with tag
Eamon Dublin Ireland glass footed Irish shamrock glass candy bowl with tag
Paypal   US $20.00
Unusual Antique Irish Cut Glass Covered Candy Dish NR
Unusual Antique Irish Cut Glass Covered Candy Dish NR
Paypal   US $325.00
Two Eamon Hand Crafted Irish Shamrock Candy Bowls Dublin
Two Eamon Hand Crafted Irish Shamrock Candy Bowls Dublin
Paypal   US $50.00
60 IRISH CLADDAGH WEDDING SHOWER CANDY WRAPPERS FAVORS
60 IRISH CLADDAGH WEDDING SHOWER CANDY WRAPPERS FAVORS
Paypal   US $6.99
300 IRISH CLADDAGH WEDDING SHOWER CANDY WRAPPERS FAVORS
300 IRISH CLADDAGH WEDDING SHOWER CANDY WRAPPERS FAVORS
Paypal   US $19.99
SHAMROCK BITE SIZE ST PATRICKS DAY IRISH CANDY MOLD
SHAMROCK BITE SIZE ST PATRICKS DAY IRISH CANDY MOLD
Paypal   US $2.50
Funny Drinking T Shirt Drunk O Meter Irish Full Tank Tee Tank Top
Funny Drinking T Shirt Drunk O Meter Irish Full Tank Tee Tank Top
Paypal   US $11.99
Irish cut crystal candy bowl
Irish cut crystal candy bowl
Paypal   US $50.00
48 pack St Patricks Candy Irish Theme Wedding Buffet Table Birthday Party
48 pack St Patricks Candy Irish Theme Wedding Buffet Table Birthday Party
Paypal   US $12.30
15 assorted Tea Teapot Irish Coffee Candy Hearts Invite Balloons Cat Bat Bird
15 assorted Tea Teapot Irish Coffee Candy Hearts Invite Balloons Cat Bat Bird
Paypal   US $29.99
Waterford Irish Crystal Glass Egg Shaped Covered Candy Jar Box Mint
Waterford Irish Crystal Glass Egg Shaped Covered Candy Jar Box Mint
Paypal   US $75.00
Irish Shamrock Claudaugh Wedding Shower Kiss Candy Wrappers Labels Favors
Irish Shamrock Claudaugh Wedding Shower Kiss Candy Wrappers Labels Favors
Paypal   US $5.75
Irish Shamrock Claudaugh Wedding Shower Nugget Candy Bar Wrappers Favors
Irish Shamrock Claudaugh Wedding Shower Nugget Candy Bar Wrappers Favors
Paypal   US $4.49
1 4 Leaf Clover Chocolate Candy Molds crafts St Patricks Day Irish 90 13042
1 4 Leaf Clover Chocolate Candy Molds crafts St Patricks Day Irish 90 13042
Paypal   US $4.99
Rowntree Traditional Irish Sweets Candy 1926 Retail Advertising Poster Print
Rowntree Traditional Irish Sweets Candy 1926 Retail Advertising Poster Print
Paypal   US $17.50
Notre Dame Fighting Irish Glass Candy Jar
Notre Dame Fighting Irish Glass Candy Jar
Paypal   US $29.95
NEW Cake Decorating Candy Making LorAnn Gourmet FLAVORING OILS Assorted Flavors
NEW Cake Decorating Candy Making LorAnn Gourmet FLAVORING OILS Assorted Flavors
Paypal   US $5.50
XMAS PIN SILVER SEWING MACHINE MAKING CANDY GREEN IRISH SANTA CLAUS HAT PIN
XMAS PIN SILVER SEWING MACHINE MAKING CANDY GREEN IRISH SANTA CLAUS HAT PIN
Paypal   US $6.97
ASH IRISH GROUP candy CD 4 track part 2 in card sleeve with lyric insert b w s
ASH IRISH GROUP candy CD 4 track part 2 in card sleeve with lyric insert b w s
Paypal   US $11.04
IRISH CLADDAGH Wedding Bridal Shower Candy Wrappers Personalized Party Favors
IRISH CLADDAGH Wedding Bridal Shower Candy Wrappers Personalized Party Favors
Paypal   US $41.51
Oatfield Clove Drops 170g Bag Irish Candy Old Fashion Boiled Sweets
Oatfield Clove Drops 170g Bag Irish Candy Old Fashion Boiled Sweets
Paypal   US $3.99
CANDY HEAD Star Wars IRISH 97 vintage DARTH VADER Topps
CANDY HEAD Star Wars IRISH 97 vintage DARTH VADER Topps
Paypal   US $2.49
SHAMROCK SUCKER CANDY MOLD NEW OVEN PROOF HOT LIQUID IRISH ST PATRICKS DAY
SHAMROCK SUCKER CANDY MOLD NEW OVEN PROOF HOT LIQUID IRISH ST PATRICKS DAY
Paypal   US $1.00
Oatfield Chocolate Eclairs 160g Irish Candy
Oatfield Chocolate Eclairs 160g Irish Candy
Paypal   US $3.99
NEW Irish CLADDAGH RING Chocolate Candy Fondant Plaster Clay Lollypop Mold
NEW Irish CLADDAGH RING Chocolate Candy Fondant Plaster Clay Lollypop Mold
Paypal   US $3.75
IRISH DEER Rare Candy Tobacco Animal Magic Ink Game Card
IRISH DEER Rare Candy Tobacco Animal Magic Ink Game Card
Paypal   US $7.99
Irish Shamrock Claudaugh Celtic Cross Nugget Candy Bar Wrappers Personalized
Irish Shamrock Claudaugh Celtic Cross Nugget Candy Bar Wrappers Personalized
Paypal   US $8.99
120 IRISH CLADDAGH WEDDING SHOWER CANDY WRAPPERS FAVORS
120 IRISH CLADDAGH WEDDING SHOWER CANDY WRAPPERS FAVORS
Paypal   US $9.99
IRISH Wilton SHAMROCK cake pan MINI CLOVER 6 mold CANDY
IRISH Wilton SHAMROCK cake pan MINI CLOVER 6 mold CANDY
Paypal   US $27.95
Oatfield Glucose Fruits 160g Bag Irish Candy Old Fashion Boiled Sweets
Oatfield Glucose Fruits 160g Bag Irish Candy Old Fashion Boiled Sweets
Paypal   US $3.99
VINTAGE IRISH CANDY TIN BOX BLARNEY ASSORTMENT
VINTAGE IRISH CANDY TIN BOX BLARNEY ASSORTMENT
Paypal   US $24.00
Irish Sculptured Lead Crystal Candy Jar with Lid
Irish Sculptured Lead Crystal Candy Jar with Lid
Paypal   US $39.99
Ooak Crochet Peppermint Candy Mohair Irish Rose Cloche Hat
Ooak Crochet Peppermint Candy Mohair Irish Rose Cloche Hat
Paypal   US $42.28
Oatfield Orange Chocolate 170g Bag Irish Candy
Oatfield Orange Chocolate 170g Bag Irish Candy
Paypal   US $3.99
Funny Smiley Face T Shirt Green Irish Smiley Face Tee Shirt
Funny Smiley Face T Shirt Green Irish Smiley Face Tee Shirt
Paypal   US $11.99
Irish Shamrock Claudaugh Celtic Cross Kiss Candy Wrappers Labels Favors
Irish Shamrock Claudaugh Celtic Cross Kiss Candy Wrappers Labels Favors
Paypal   US $11.25
CHOCOLATE Periodic Table T Shirt science geek chemistry candy 100 cotton
CHOCOLATE Periodic Table T Shirt science geek chemistry candy 100 cotton
Paypal   US $22.50
Royal Standard Irish Elegance Bone China Small Plate or Candy Dish w Handles
Royal Standard Irish Elegance Bone China Small Plate or Candy Dish w Handles
Paypal   US $14.99
IRISH SHAMROCK TOFFEE OR HARD CANDY MOULD
IRISH SHAMROCK TOFFEE OR HARD CANDY MOULD
Paypal   US $5.44
IRISH CLADDAGH Wedding Bridal Anniversary Miniatures Candy Wrappers Party Favors
IRISH CLADDAGH Wedding Bridal Anniversary Miniatures Candy Wrappers Party Favors
Paypal   US $7.46
CANDY HEAD Star Wars IRISH 97 vintage YODA Topps
CANDY HEAD Star Wars IRISH 97 vintage YODA Topps
Paypal   US $2.49
Grasslands Road Celtic Irish Ceramic Blessings Handled Candy Dish Bowl NIB
Grasslands Road Celtic Irish Ceramic Blessings Handled Candy Dish Bowl NIB
Paypal   US $17.00
Shamrock lollipop sucker HARD Candy Molds St Patricks Day Irish party 14821
Shamrock lollipop sucker HARD Candy Molds St Patricks Day Irish party 14821
Paypal   US $4.99
Antique Irish Hat Candy Container
Antique Irish Hat Candy Container
Paypal   US $45.00
Antique German Candy Container Irish Shoe w Clover Leaf on Tongue Very Good Cond
Antique German Candy Container Irish Shoe w Clover Leaf on Tongue Very Good Cond
Paypal   US $50.00
Antique German Basket Candy Container Very Good Condition Marked Germany Irish
Antique German Basket Candy Container Very Good Condition Marked Germany Irish
Paypal   US $35.00
Antique Green Basket Candy Container Very Good Condition Marked Germany Irish
Antique Green Basket Candy Container Very Good Condition Marked Germany Irish
Paypal   US $30.00
LORANN CANDY CHOCOLATE FLAVORINGS yor choice 1oz making
LORANN CANDY CHOCOLATE FLAVORINGS yor choice 1oz making
Paypal   US $9.95
EDIBLE UNDERWEAR CANDYS BIKINI 2 PC SET  16 FLAVORS E113
EDIBLE UNDERWEAR CANDYS BIKINI 2 PC SET 16 FLAVORS E113
Paypal   US $6.00
1987 BAILEYS IRISH CREAM Christmas Candy Cane AD
1987 BAILEYS IRISH CREAM Christmas Candy Cane AD
Paypal   US $7.99
SHAMROCK IRISH LOLLIPOP ST PATRICKS DAY CANDY MOLD
SHAMROCK IRISH LOLLIPOP ST PATRICKS DAY CANDY MOLD
Paypal   US $2.50
Notre Dame Fighting Irish NCAA 31oz Glass CANDY JAR
Notre Dame Fighting Irish NCAA 31oz Glass CANDY JAR
Paypal   US $18.95
Oatfield Eskimo Mints 170g Bag Irish Candy
Oatfield Eskimo Mints 170g Bag Irish Candy
Paypal   US $3.99
VINTAGE DONEGAL IRISH CHINA HOLLY BERRY LARGE CANDY BOX
VINTAGE DONEGAL IRISH CHINA HOLLY BERRY LARGE CANDY BOX
Paypal   US $35.00
CANDY s LED Sign Pub Eat Drink Be Irish Beer Bar KOU271
CANDY s LED Sign Pub Eat Drink Be Irish Beer Bar KOU271
Paypal   US $9.99
LORANN CHOCOLATE CAKE CANDY 13 FLAVORS 1 OZ YOU PICK
LORANN CHOCOLATE CAKE CANDY 13 FLAVORS 1 OZ YOU PICK
Paypal   US $8.95
IRISH Wedding Bridal Shower Shamrock Personalized Candy Wrappers Party Favors
IRISH Wedding Bridal Shower Shamrock Personalized Candy Wrappers Party Favors
Paypal   US $14.96
Patriotic IRISHER IRISH 1 Patriotic Chocolate Candy Mold 6 5 8 x 3 3 8
Patriotic IRISHER IRISH 1 Patriotic Chocolate Candy Mold 6 5 8 x 3 3 8
Paypal   US $2.19
Patriotic IRISH LOLLY Patriotic Chocolate Candy Mold 1 3 4 x 2
Patriotic IRISH LOLLY Patriotic Chocolate Candy Mold 1 3 4 x 2
Paypal   US $2.19
Patriotic IRISH GREETING CARD Patriotic Chocolate Candy Mold 4 x 4 1 4 x 1 2 39
Patriotic IRISH GREETING CARD Patriotic Chocolate Candy Mold 4 x 4 1 4 x 1 2 39
Paypal   US $2.19
funny short sleeve T shirt Strangers have the best candy
funny short sleeve T shirt Strangers have the best candy
Paypal   US $18.95
New Irish Chocolate Candy Wispa 6 Count from Ireland
New Irish Chocolate Candy Wispa 6 Count from Ireland
Paypal   US $13.95

Irish Candy


Santa's Irish Christmas Candy Box


Santa's Irish Christmas Candy Box


$13.99


Six of Ireland's most popular candy bars all in one box! A real treat to receive on Christmas morning. Cadbury's England

Crunchie Biscuits


Crunchie Biscuits


$7.99


A new and wonderful variation of the famous Crunchie candy bar. A thin biscuit (cookie) covered with the loved crunchy honeycomb and milk chocolate to produce a melt in your mouth Irish treat! 8 biscuits.

Irish Ale Belly Ring


Irish Ale Belly Ring


$8.99


Irish Ale Belly Ring A tribute to the Irish, Cheers! Have fun with this Irish ale belly ring. A creative Irish gift idea. Celebrate with this St. Patrick's Day belly ring. Specifications: 14 Gauge (1.6mm), 7/16" (11mm), Anodized Titanium, 316L Surgical Grade Stainless Steel, 5mm Ball

Irish Princess Belly Ring


Irish Princess Belly Ring


$8.99


Irish Princess Belly Ring A belly ring perfect for a St. Patrick's Day princess. An Irish princess belly ring. Celebrate St. Patrick's Day or year round with this Irish belly ring. Specifications: 14 Gauge (1.6mm), 7/16" (11mm), Anodized Titanium, 316L Surgical Grade Stainless Steel, 5mm Ball

Luck of the Irish Belly Ring


Luck of the Irish Belly Ring


$8.99


Luck of the Irish Belly Ring Find your own pot of gold at the end of the rainbow with this Luck of the Irish belly ring. A creative Irish gift idea. Celebrate with this St. Patrick's Day belly ring. Specifications: 14 Gauge (1.6mm), 7/16" (11mm), Anodized Titanium, 316L Surgical Grade Stainless Steel, 5mm Ball

Irish Cross Belly Ring


Irish Cross Belly Ring


$7.99


Irish Cross Belly Ring Showcase your pride and Irish heritage with this Irish belly ring designed with an anodized titanium curved barbell and a cross charm. Surgical steel belly button ring. Specifications: 14 Gauge (1.6mm), 7/16" (11mm), Anodized Titanium, 316L Surgical Grade Stainless Steel, 5mm Ball

Irish Claddagh Necklace


Irish Claddagh Necklace


$10.99


Irish Claddagh Necklace This Irish Claddagh necklace features a heart for love, hands representing friendship and a crown for loyalty. Irish necklace fashioned with an 18 inch chain and Claddagh pendant. Specifications: 18 Inch Stainless Steel Curb Chain, Spring-ring Closure, 1 Inch Nickel and Lead Free Pendant

Irish Claddagh Clip On Earrings


Irish Claddagh Clip On Earrings


$10.99


Irish Claddagh Clip On Earrings These Irish Claddagh clip earrings features a heart for love, hands representing friendship and a crown for loyalty. Claddagh Irish earrings fashioned with non-pierced rhodium plated screw back clip ons. Specifications: Approximately 1 Inch Length, Rhodium Plated Screw back Clip-On Earrings

Irish Claddagh Earrings


Irish Claddagh Earrings


$10.99


Irish Claddagh Earrings These Irish Claddagh earrings features a heart for love, hands representing friendship and a crown for loyalty. Claddagh Irish earrings fashioned with rhodium plated fishhooks. Specifications: Approximately 1 Inch Length, Rhodium Plated, Fishhook Earwires with Acrylic Backings

Eat Drink and Be Irish Earrings


Eat Drink and Be Irish Earrings


$9.99


Eat Drink and Be Irish Earrings Rules to live by! Eat drink and be Irish earrings. St. Patrick's day jewelry. Specifications: Approximately 1.25" Length, Stainless Steel Earwires for Pierced Ears

Warning Irish Flag Earrings


Warning Irish Flag Earrings


$9.99


Warning Irish Flag Earrings Warning, Irish earrings designed with the flag of Ireland colors. St. Patrick's day jewelry. Specifications: Approximately 1.25" Length, Stainless Steel Earwires for Pierced Ears

Irish I Were Drunk Earrings


Irish I Were Drunk Earrings


$9.99


Irish I Were Drunk Earrings Funny pub crawler Irish earrings with the words Irish I Were Drunk. St. Patrick's day jewelry. Specifications: Approximately 1.25" Length, Antiqued Brass Earwires for Pierced Ears

Green Irish Smile Face Earrings


Green Irish Smile Face Earrings


$9.99


Green Irish Smile Face Earrings Irish smiles will be upon you with these adorable Irish smile face earrings. St. Patrick's day jewelry. Specifications: Approximately 1.25" Length, Antiqued Brass Earwires for Pierced Ears

This entry was posted on Friday, June 19th, 2009 at 6:37 pm and is filed under Uncategorized. You can follow any responses to this entry through the RSS 2.0 feed. You can leave a response, or trackback from your own site.

Leave a Reply





XHTML: You can use these tags: <a href="" title=""> <abbr title=""> <acronym title=""> <b> <blockquote cite=""> <cite> <code> <del datetime=""> <em> <i> <q cite=""> <strike> <strong>


stats for wordpress